DC Power Splitter 4 way Adapter 2.1mm CCTV 12V PSU to 4 LED/Camera Cable

kenable DC Power Splitter 4 way Adapter 2.1mm CCTV 12V PSU to 4 Camera Cable

Used Offers from

DC Power Splitter 4 way Adapter 2.1mm CCTV 12V PSU to 4 LED/Camera Cable

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£3.18
Free Delivery

kenable DC Power Splitter Cable 4 Way 2.1mm Barrel Adapter for CCTV Camera LED 12V 5V PSU Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.79
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

kenable CCTV Camera 12V 1A 1000mA PSU 2.1mm DC Plug UK Power Supply
£11.84
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable DC Power Extension Cable 6.3mm x 3.0mm Straight to Right Angle Connector for Zebra Printers 18AWG 75W 24V 0.5m
£5.34
10.68 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
DC Power Splitter 4 way Adapter 2.1mm CCTV 12V PSU to 4 LED/Camera Cable

Cheapest offer

4 way DC Power Splitter Cable A prefect solution for splitting 1 power supply to 4 devices that use 5.5 x 2.1mm barrel DC. Ideal for CCTV Equipment...
£3.18
3-5 days
onbuy.com