kenable Double Gang Angled Back Box for Desk/Bench Mounting | 146mm x 85mm UK Faceplate Compatible | Cable Management Solution | Black
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.50
Free Delivery
Kenable Double Gang Desk Mount Angled Back Box For 146mm X 85mm Faceplates Black
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.50
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
kenable UK Mains Socket Double 2 Gang Outlet Single Pole Switched 13A White Faceplate BS1363 Compliant 145mm - 10 Pack
£27.48
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Double Gang Metal Clad Steel UK Mains Power Socket with Cable Entry Points
£10.92
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable D-Series Loud PA Speaker Back Plate Twin Socket for XLR/Speakon/RJ45 Inserts Black Steel Finish Double Gang
£6.58
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Single 1 Gang Wall Socket to Double Wall Gang Socket Converter
£5.26
onbuy.com
Free Delivery