kenable Rewireable 3 Pin UK Mains Plug with Quick Fit Cord Grip BS1363 Approved 13 Fitted with 3A Fuse White

kenable Eagle White Quickfit 3 Pin 3 Amp 3A UK Mains Power Plug

kenable Rewireable 3 Pin UK Mains Plug with Quick Fit Cord Grip BS1363 Approved 13 Fitted with 3A Fuse White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.07
Free Delivery

Kenable Rewireable Quick Fit 3 Pin Uk Mains Plug Fitted With 3A Amp Fuse White

1-3 working days
£6.27
Delivery from £6.00
kenable Rewireable 3 Pin UK Mains Plug with Quick Fit Cord Grip BS1363 Approved 13 Fitted with 3A Fuse White

Cheapest offer

BS1363 APPROVED QUALITY - 13A rated 3-pin UK mains plug manufactured from durable nylon and urea materials, conforming to British safety standards for reliable home and office use QUICK FIT CORD GRIP - Integral automatic cord grip system simplifies installation and securely holds cables without additional tools, making rewiring fast and straightforward REWIREABLE DESIGN - Easily replace or repair damaged plugs on appliances, lamps, and electronics by rewiring yourself, saving money and reducing waste from discarded items FITTED WITH 3A FUSE - Comes pre-installed with a 3 amp fuse suitable for low-power devices such as table lamps, radios, and small appliances rated up to 720 watts PROFESSIONAL WHITE FINISH - Clean white housing blends seamlessly with standard UK electrical fittings and modern home décor whilst maintaining excellent build quality
£6.07
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kenable 5Mp 8 Channel Dvr & 4 X Full-Colour View Turret Cameras With Mic Cctv Kit White
£360.44
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Kenable Eagle Coaxial Male To Male Joiner Coupler Adapter Plug
£4.31
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kenable Portable Led Lamp One Touch On Off Lightweight & Battery Operated
£8.45
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kenable 5Mp 8 Channel Dvr & 4 X Full-Colour View Turret Cameras With Mic Cctv Kit Grey
£360.44
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery