kenable F Type Twist-On Male Connector Plug for RG6 Coaxial Cable No Crimp Tool Required Silver 6.5mm 1 Pack

kenable F Connector Screw On End for Satellite Virgin Coaxial Cables RG6

kenable F Type Twist-On Male Connector Plug for RG6 Coaxial Cable No Crimp Tool Required Silver 6.5mm 1 Pack

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.40
Free Delivery

Kenable F Type Twist-On Easy Fix Male Plugs For 6.5mm Coaxial Rg6 Cable Silver

1-3 working days
£3.99
Delivery from £6.00
kenable F Type Twist-On Male Connector Plug for RG6 Coaxial Cable No Crimp Tool Required Silver 6.5mm 1 Pack

Cheapest offer

TOOL-FREE INSTALLATION - Simple twist-on design requires no crimping tools or special equipment, just hand-tighten onto your coaxial cable for a secure connection in seconds COMPATIBLE WITH RG6 CABLE - Fits coaxial cables up to 6.5mm diameter including standard Sky, Virgin Media, Freesat and satellite dish cables for TV aerial installations DURABLE METAL CONSTRUCTION - Silver finish nickel-plated brass connector provides excellent shielding and corrosion resistance for reliable long-term signal quality PROFESSIONAL F-TYPE CONNECTION - Male screw thread provides secure attachment to satellite receivers, TV wall plates, signal splitters and other F-type female sockets SINGLE CONNECTOR SUPPLIED - One precision-engineered F plug connector ideal for repairs, extensions or new installations of digital TV and satellite systems
£2.40
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Serial RS232 Extension Cable DB9M to F 9 pin Male to Female 10m BEIGE
£10.94
GBP 10.94 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Serial RS232 Extension Cable DB9M to F 9 pin Male to Female 5m BEIGE
£9.37
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Serial Rs232 Null Modem Cable - Db9F To F 10M
£13.80
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
kenable Power Cable IEC C20 Male to C13 Female UPS Server Lead H05VV-F 1.5mm 2m Black
£8.46
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable C19 Plug to C20 Socket Server/UPS Extension Cable 16A 250V H05VV-F 1.5mm² 0.5m Orange
£6.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery