kenable Firewire IEEE-1394 DV Cable 4 Pin to 4 Pin for Camcorder to Laptop Data Transfer 400Mbps High Speed 1m Black

kenable Firewire IEEE 1394 4 Pin to 4 Pin Cable DV OUT Camcorder Lead 1m

kenable Firewire IEEE-1394 DV Cable 4 Pin to 4 Pin for Camcorder to Laptop Data Transfer 400Mbps High Speed 1m Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.19
Free Delivery

Kenable Firewire Ieee-1394 Dv Cable 4 To 4 Pin - 1M - Dv Out To Laptop

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00
kenable Firewire IEEE-1394 DV Cable 4 Pin to 4 Pin for Camcorder to Laptop Data Transfer 400Mbps High Speed 1m Black

Cheapest offer

HIGH SPEED DATA TRANSFER - 400Mbps FireWire IEEE-1394 cable for fast digital video and data transfer between camcorders, laptops, DVD recorders and other DV-equipped devices 4 PIN TO 4 PIN CONFIGURATION - Both ends feature 4-pin FireWire connectors, ideal for connecting DV camcorders to laptop computers or linking camcorders to DVD recorders for video editing PEER-TO-PEER CONNECTIVITY - FireWire technology allows direct device-to-device communication without master-slave configuration, enabling flexible connections between all compatible peripherals QUALITY CONSTRUCTION - Shielded cable with moulded strain relief connectors ensures reliable signal integrity and durability for regular DV capture and playback sessions 1 METRE LENGTH - Provides sufficient reach for desktop setups whilst minimising cable clutter, connecting your camcorder or DV device to your computer or recording equipment with ease
£5.19
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Firewire DV/Camcorder/Camera/Interface Cable 6 to 6 pin (PC or Mac) 2m
£5.91
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Firewire 800 IEEE Cable 1394B 9 Pin to 6 Pin 3m
£7.13
2.38 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Firewire IEEE-1394 DV Cable 6 to 6 pin (PC or Mac) 3m
£6.31
2.1 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Firewire IEEE 1394 DV Cable 4 to 4 pin 3m DV Out to Laptop
£5.62
1.87 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Firewire IEEE 1394 4 Pin to 6 Pin Cable DV-OUT Camcorder Lead 1m
£4.69
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery