kenable Flat HDMI Cable 4K 60Hz High Speed Gold Plated Low Profile for TV LCD LED UHD 10m Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£15.77
Free Delivery

Kenable Flat Hdmi 4K 60Hz High Speed Cable Lcd Led Uhd Hd Tv Lead Gold 10M Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£15.77
Delivery from £6.00

FLAT HDMI High Speed Cable for LED/LCD TV Low Profile Lead Gold 1m/2m/3m/5m/10m

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.69
GBP 16.69 / Unit
Free Delivery
kenable Flat HDMI Cable 4K 60Hz High Speed Gold Plated Low Profile for TV LCD LED UHD 10m Black

Cheapest offer

4K 60Hz HIGH SPEED - Supports Ultra HD 4K resolution at 60Hz refresh rate with full backwards compatibility for 1080p Full HD, 720p and standard definition devices ensuring future-proof connectivity ULTRA-FLAT LOW PROFILE - Just 3mm height and 1.2cm width flat cable design perfect for discreet installation under carpets, rugs, flooring or along skirting boards without visible bulges or trip hazards GOLD PLATED CONNECTORS - Corrosion-resistant gold-plated contacts with moulded strain relief ends provide secure connections and optimal signal transfer between TV, Sky box, PS5, Xbox, Blu-ray players PROFESSIONAL BUILD QUALITY - High quality shielding prevents interference whilst maintaining flexibility for easy routing around corners and through tight spaces in home entertainment setups 10 METRE LENGTH - Generous 10m cable span allows flexible positioning of TV screens, projectors, gaming consoles and media devices without requiring extension leads or additional adaptors
£15.77
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk