kenable Flat HDMI Cable 4K 60Hz High Speed Lead Gold Plated LCD LED UHD TV 4m Black

kenable FLAT HDMI High Speed Cable for LED LCD TV Low Profile Lead Gold 4m Black

kenable Flat HDMI Cable 4K 60Hz High Speed Lead Gold Plated LCD LED UHD TV 4m Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.20
Free Delivery

Kenable Flat Hdmi 4K 60Hz High Speed Cable Lcd Led Uhd Hd Tv Lead Gold 4M Black

1-3 working days
£7.80
Delivery from £6.00
kenable Flat HDMI Cable 4K 60Hz High Speed Lead Gold Plated LCD LED UHD TV 4m Black

Cheapest offer

4K 60Hz SUPPORT - High speed HDMI cable delivers stunning Ultra HD resolution at 60 frames per second, fully backwards compatible with 1080p Full HD, 720p and older HDMI devices for universal connectivity ULTRA-FLAT DISCREET DESIGN - Only 3mm thick and 1.2cm wide, this low profile cable easily hides under carpets, rugs, flooring or along skirting boards without creating unsightly bumps or trip hazards GOLD-PLATED CONNECTORS - Corrosion-resistant gold contacts ensure optimal signal transfer and long-lasting performance, with moulded strain relief ends providing secure, reliable connections VERSATILE HOME ENTERTAINMENT - Ideal for connecting TVs, monitors, projectors, gaming consoles, Blu-ray players, soundbars, and streaming devices including PlayStation, Xbox, Sky, Virgin and Apple TV PREMIUM 4 METRE LENGTH - Generous 4m cable provides flexible placement options for your home cinema setup, expertly manufactured by kenable, trusted UK cable specialists since 2002
£6.20
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

FLAT HDMI 4K 60Hz High Speed Cable LCD LED UHD/HD TV Lead Gold 10m Black
£15.77
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable FLAT HDMI High Speed Extension Cable Male Plug To Female Socket 0.5m
£4.29
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable FLAT HDMI High Speed Extension Cable Male Plug To Female Socket 1m
£4.61
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery