kenable USB 2.0 A to Mini B Cable 24AWG Gold Plated 5 Pin Data Power Lead for Sat Nav Camera PS3 Controller Black 0.25m

kenable GOLD 24AWG USB 2.0 Hi Speed A to mini B 5 pin Cable Power & Data Lead 0.25

kenable USB 2.0 A to Mini B Cable 24AWG Gold Plated 5 Pin Data Power Lead for Sat Nav Camera PS3 Controller Black 0.25m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.31
13.24 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Kenable Gold 24Awg Usb 2.0 Hi-Speed A To Mini-B 5 Pin Cable Power & Data Lead 0.25M 25Cm

1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £6.00
kenable USB 2.0 A to Mini B Cable 24AWG Gold Plated 5 Pin Data Power Lead for Sat Nav Camera PS3 Controller Black 0.25m

Cheapest offer

PREMIUM 24AWG COPPER - High grade copper conductors ensure faster charging speeds and superior data transfer rates compared to standard 28AWG cables, ideal for sat navs, cameras, camcorders and PS3 controllers GOLD PLATED CONNECTORS - Corrosion-resistant gold plating on both USB A and Mini B 5-pin plugs provides reliable connectivity and prevents signal degradation over time SHIELDED CONSTRUCTION - Advanced shielding eliminates electromagnetic interference from other devices and power sources, ensuring stable data transfers and consistent charging performance UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY - USB 2.0 Hi-Speed connection supports data transfer up to 480Mbps, compatible with devices using Mini B 5-pin ports including GPS units, digital cameras, game controllers and more COMPACT 0.25M LENGTH - Short 25cm black cable perfect for desktop use, car charging, or connecting nearby devices without excess cable clutter, includes both power and data functionality
£3.31
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable BRAIDED GOLD USB 2.0 A To MICRO B FAST CHARGE Cable 24AWG 0.15m BLACK
Free Delivery
kenable GOLD 24AWG USB 2.0 High Speed Cable Printer Lead A to B BLACK 2m
£3.93
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable BRAIDED Gold USB 2.0 A to MICRO B FAST CHARGE Cable 24AWG 3m Black
£4.50
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery