kenable USB 2.0 A to Micro B Fast Charging and Sync Cable 24AWG Pure Copper Gold Plated 0.5m Black

kenable GOLD USB 2.0 A To MICRO B FAST CHARGE and Sync Cable 24AWG 0.5m BLACK

kenable USB 2.0 A to Micro B Fast Charging and Sync Cable 24AWG Pure Copper Gold Plated 0.5m Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.26
Free Delivery

Kenable Gold Usb 2.0 A To Micro B Fast Charger And Sync Cable 24Awg 0.5M Black

1-3 working days
£4.93
Delivery from £6.00
kenable USB 2.0 A to Micro B Fast Charging and Sync Cable 24AWG Pure Copper Gold Plated 0.5m Black

Cheapest offer

FAST CHARGING SUPPORT - 24AWG pure copper conductors enable faster charging for compatible Android devices including Samsung, Huawei, Sony, LG, and other smartphones and tablets with Micro B ports GOLD PLATED CONTACTS - Premium gold plating on both USB A and Micro B connectors ensures reliable connectivity, corrosion resistance and optimal electrical conductivity for efficient power transfer CHARGE AND SYNC - Transfer files, photos, music and data between your device and PC or laptop whilst simultaneously charging, perfect for backing up your mobile phone or tablet content SHIELDED CONSTRUCTION - High-quality shielding reduces electromagnetic interference for stable data transmission and reliable charging performance, protecting against signal degradation COMPACT 0.5M LENGTH - Ideal short cable for use with power banks, car chargers, desktop charging stations or when travelling, reducing cable clutter whilst maintaining fast charging capability
£3.26
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable USB 3.1 Type C Male to USB 4 x USB 3.0 HUB Sockets with PD 15cm
£25.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable BRAIDED GOLD USB 2.0 A To MICRO B FAST CHARGE Cable 24AWG 0.15m BLACK
£3.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable GOLD USB 2.0 A to A Male to Male High Speed BLACK Cable 0.5m SHORT
£3.33
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery