kenable USB 2.0 A to Micro B Cable Fast Charge & Sync 24AWG Shielded Gold Plated Connectors 1.2m Black

kenable GOLD USB 2.0 A To MICRO B FAST CHARGE and Sync Cable 24AWG 1.2m BLACK

kenable USB 2.0 A to Micro B Cable Fast Charge & Sync 24AWG Shielded Gold Plated Connectors 1.2m Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.38
Free Delivery

Kenable Gold Usb 2.0 A To Micro B Fast Charger And Sync Cable 24Awg 1.2M Black

1-3 working days
£4.99
Delivery from £6.00
kenable USB 2.0 A to Micro B Cable Fast Charge & Sync 24AWG Shielded Gold Plated Connectors 1.2m Black

Cheapest offer

FAST CHARGING COMPATIBLE - 24AWG full copper construction supports rapid charging for compatible Android phones and tablets when used with appropriate fast charger adapters GOLD PLATED CONNECTORS - Corrosion-resistant gold contacts on both USB Type A and Micro B plugs ensure reliable conductivity and longevity for everyday charging and data transfer HIGH SPEED DATA SYNC - Transfer files, photos, music and videos between your device and PC or laptop whilst simultaneously charging via USB 2.0 specification SHIELDED CABLE DESIGN - Internal shielding eliminates electromagnetic interference for stable charging and uninterrupted data transmission in busy electronic environments WIDE DEVICE COMPATIBILITY - Works with Android smartphones, tablets, sat navs, Kindles, cameras, power banks and other devices with Micro USB B charging ports
£3.38
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable USB 3.1 Type C Male to USB 4 x USB 3.0 HUB Sockets with PD 15cm
£25.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable BRAIDED GOLD USB 2.0 A To MICRO B FAST CHARGE Cable 24AWG 0.15m BLACK
£3.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable GOLD USB 2.0 A to A Male to Male High Speed BLACK Cable 0.5m SHORT
£3.33
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery