kenable USB 2.0 A to Micro B Fast Charging Cable 24AWG High Grade Copper Data Sync Lead 1.5m Black

kenable GOLD USB 2.0 A To MICRO B FAST CHARGE and Sync Cable 24AWG 1.5m BLACK

kenable USB 2.0 A to Micro B Fast Charging Cable 24AWG High Grade Copper Data Sync Lead 1.5m Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.22
Free Delivery

Kenable Gold Usb 2.0 A To Micro B Fast Charger And Sync Cable 24Awg 1.5M Black

1-3 working days
£4.93
Delivery from £6.00
kenable USB 2.0 A to Micro B Fast Charging Cable 24AWG High Grade Copper Data Sync Lead 1.5m Black

Cheapest offer

FAST CHARGING SUPPORT - 24AWG high grade copper construction enables faster charging speeds for compatible Android smartphones, tablets, and sat navs compared to standard 28AWG cables UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY - USB Type A to Micro B connection fits most Android devices including Samsung, Huawei, Sony, LG phones and tablets; check your device port before ordering CHARGE AND SYNC - Dual-function cable charges your device whilst simultaneously transferring files, photos and music between your mobile device and PC or laptop via USB 2.0 GOLD PLATED CONNECTORS - Corrosion-resistant gold plated contacts and shielded cable construction reduce interference for reliable charging and stable data transfer 1.5 METRE LENGTH - Practical cable length provides flexibility to use your device comfortably whilst charging from wall adapters, power banks, car chargers or computer USB ports
£3.22
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable USB 3.1 Type C Male to USB 4 x USB 3.0 HUB Sockets with PD 15cm
£25.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable BRAIDED GOLD USB 2.0 A To MICRO B FAST CHARGE Cable 24AWG 0.15m BLACK
£3.48
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable GOLD USB 2.0 A to A Male to Male High Speed BLACK Cable 0.5m SHORT
£3.33
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery