HDMI High Speed HD TV Extension Lead Male to Female Cable 1080P 0.25m 25cm

kenable HDMI 1.4 High Speed 3D TV Extension Lead Male to Female Cable 0.25m

Used Offers from

HDMI High Speed HD TV Extension Lead Male to Female Cable 1080P 0.25m 25cm

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£3.13
Free Delivery

kenable HDMI Extension Cable High Speed Male to Female 1080p 3D 4K Compatible Lead Black 0.25m 25cm

In stock
£3.88
15.52 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Similar products

kenable 90 Degrees Right Angle HDMI Lead to 90 Right Angle High Speed 1080P TV Cable 5m [5 metres]
£2.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
kenable Braided HDMI 2.1 TV Lead HDR 8K 60Hz 4K 120Hz 48Gbps eARC Dolby VRR Cable 2m
£6.87
3.44 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable HDMI Cable 2.1 Ultra High Speed Lead for LED/OLED TV 8K/4K HDR eARC GOLD 3m
£7.02
2.34 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HDMI High Speed HD TV Extension Lead Male to Female Cable 1080P 0.25m 25cm

Cheapest offer

This High Speed 1.4 3D TV Compatible extension cable is ideal for extending your existing HDMI cable up to 25cm. A durable design that has a male...
£3.13
3-5 days
onbuy.com