HDMI Extension Lead Male to Female High Speed Cable 1080P HD TV 10m

kenable HDMI 1.4 High Speed 3D TV Extension Lead Male to Female Cable 10m

Used Offers from

HDMI Extension Lead Male to Female High Speed Cable 1080P HD TV 10m

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£18.45
Free Delivery

kenable HDMI Extension Cable Male to Female High Speed 1080p Full HD 4K Ready Lead with Gold Plated Connectors Black 10m

In stock
£19.03
1.9 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Similar products

kenable 90 Degrees Right Angle HDMI Lead to 90 Right Angle High Speed 1080P TV Cable 5m [5 metres]
£2.42
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
kenable Braided HDMI 2.1 TV Lead HDR 8K 60Hz 4K 120Hz 48Gbps eARC Dolby VRR Cable 2m
£6.87
3.44 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable HDMI Cable 2.1 Ultra High Speed Lead for LED/OLED TV 8K/4K HDR eARC GOLD 3m
£7.02
2.34 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HDMI Extension Lead Male to Female High Speed Cable 1080P HD TV 10m

Cheapest offer

Description Gold HDMI extension cable 10m HDMI 19pin Male to HDMI 19pin Female High Quality screened cable with 24k Gold Plated Connectors. HDMI...
£18.45
3-5 days
onbuy.com