kenable HDMI Cable High Speed Gold Plated 1080p Full HD 4K 3D ARC Ethernet White 20m

kenable HDMI 1.4 High Speed Cable for 3D TV with Ethernet & ARC White 20m

kenable HDMI Cable High Speed Gold Plated 1080p Full HD 4K 3D ARC Ethernet White 20m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£45.06
Free Delivery

Kenable Gold Hdmi Cable High Speed 1080P Hd Tv Screened Lead White 20M

1-3 working days
£48.37
Delivery from £6.00
kenable HDMI Cable High Speed Gold Plated 1080p Full HD 4K 3D ARC Ethernet White 20m

Cheapest offer

GOLD PLATED CONNECTORS - Premium gold-flashed contacts reduce signal loss and resist corrosion for reliable, long-lasting performance and crystal-clear picture quality over extended cable runs HDMI v1.4 COMPATIBLE - Supports Full HD 1080p, 4K x 2K resolution, 3D video formats, Audio Return Channel (ARC), and HDMI Ethernet Channel for maximum compatibility with modern TVs and devices 20 METRE LENGTH - Extra-long 20m white screened cable ideal for connecting Sky boxes, games consoles, Blu-ray players, and streaming devices to TVs across large rooms or between floors AUDIO RETURN CHANNEL - Eliminates the need for separate audio cables by allowing your TV to send sound upstream to soundbars and AV receivers through the same HDMI connection COMPLETE SPECIFICATION - 19-pin male to male connectors, white PVC jacket and hoods, high-speed rated for bandwidth-intensive applications including 3D gaming and home cinema systems
£45.06
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable Encab USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI Lead 4K 60Hz UHD Cable Adapter Black 1.8m Retail
£13.47
7.48 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Certified Ultra High Speed HDMI 2.1 Cable 8K 60Hz / 4K 120Hz 48Gbps White Plug 5m
£13.14
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
kenable HDMI 1.4 High Speed 3D TV Extension Lead Male to Female Cable 10m
£19.03
1.9 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Usb 3.1 Type C To Dvi-D Male Plug 4K 30Hz Adapter Cable Black 1M
£25.25
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3D HDMI Cable 4k2k Repeater Coupler Adapter/Extender Signal Booster
£8.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery