kenable HDMI Cable High Speed 1080p 4K 3D ARC Ethernet Gold Plated Connectors Black 1.8m

kenable HDMI 1.4 High Speed Cable for 3D TV with Ethernet GOLD 1.8m

kenable HDMI Cable High Speed 1080p 4K 3D ARC Ethernet Gold Plated Connectors Black 1.8m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.86
Free Delivery

Kenable Gold Hdmi Cable High Speed 1080P Hd Tv Screened Lead Black 1.8M

1-3 working days
£5.29
Delivery from £6.00
kenable HDMI Cable High Speed 1080p 4K 3D ARC Ethernet Gold Plated Connectors Black 1.8m

Cheapest offer

HIGH SPEED HDMI 1.4 - Fully compatible with HDMI v1.4 specification, supporting 1080p Full HD, 4K resolutions, 3D video formats, and Audio Return Channel (ARC) for simplified home cinema setups GOLD PLATED CONNECTORS - Corrosion-resistant gold-plated 19-pin male connectors on both ends ensure reliable signal transfer, reduced loss, and long-lasting performance for years of use ETHERNET CHANNEL SUPPORTED - Built-in HDMI Ethernet Channel allows IP-enabled devices to share internet connection through the HDMI cable, eliminating the need for separate network cables DIRECT DEVICE CONNECTION - Designed for direct connection between source devices (Blu-ray players, games consoles, set-top boxes) and TVs or monitors; not intended for use with HDMI switches or selectors 1.8 METRE LENGTH - Includes 1x black HDMI cable measuring 1.8m, providing flexible placement options for connecting your entertainment devices with quality screened construction
£3.86
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable Encab USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI Lead 4K 60Hz UHD Cable Adapter Black 1.8m Retail
£13.47
7.48 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Certified Ultra High Speed HDMI 2.1 Cable 8K 60Hz / 4K 120Hz 48Gbps White Plug 5m
£13.14
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
kenable HDMI 1.4 High Speed 3D TV Extension Lead Male to Female Cable 10m
£19.03
1.9 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Usb 3.1 Type C To Dvi-D Male Plug 4K 30Hz Adapter Cable Black 1M
£25.25
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3D HDMI Cable 4k2k Repeater Coupler Adapter/Extender Signal Booster
£8.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery