kenable HDMI Cable High Speed 1080p 1.4 Gold Plated Connectors for TV Gaming Console Blu-ray 4K 3D ARC Ethernet Black 2m

kenable HDMI 1.4 High Speed Cable for 3D TV with Ethernet GOLD 2m

kenable HDMI Cable High Speed 1080p 1.4 Gold Plated Connectors for TV Gaming Console Blu-ray 4K 3D ARC Ethernet Black 2m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.75
Free Delivery

Kenable Gold Hdmi Cable High Speed 1080P Hd Tv Screened Lead Black 2M

1-3 working days
£5.16
Delivery from £6.00
kenable HDMI Cable High Speed 1080p 1.4 Gold Plated Connectors for TV Gaming Console Blu-ray 4K 3D ARC Ethernet Black 2m

Cheapest offer

GOLD PLATED CONNECTORS - Premium quality gold plating on both HDMI plugs ensures superior signal transmission, reduces corrosion and provides long-lasting reliable performance for your home entertainment setup. FULL HDMI 1.4 COMPATIBLE - Supports 1080p Full HD, 4K resolution, 3D video formats, Audio Return Channel (ARC) and HDMI Ethernet Channel for future-proof connectivity with modern TVs and devices. VERSATILE HOME ENTERTAINMENT - Connect your TV, Blu-ray player, PlayStation, Xbox, Sky box, Virgin Media box, Chromecast or laptop for high quality audio and video in one convenient cable. HIGH SPEED PERFORMANCE - 19-pin male to 19-pin male connectors deliver reliable transmission for uncompressed digital video and multi-channel audio without signal degradation or interference. 2 METRE BLACK CABLE - Screened construction reduces electromagnetic interference whilst the 2m length provides flexibility for connecting devices across your living room or entertainment centre.
£3.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable Encab USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI Lead 4K 60Hz UHD Cable Adapter Black 1.8m Retail
£13.47
7.48 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Certified Ultra High Speed HDMI 2.1 Cable 8K 60Hz / 4K 120Hz 48Gbps White Plug 5m
£13.14
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
kenable HDMI 1.4 High Speed 3D TV Extension Lead Male to Female Cable 10m
£19.03
1.9 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Usb 3.1 Type C To Dvi-D Male Plug 4K 30Hz Adapter Cable Black 1M
£25.25
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
3D HDMI Cable 4k2k Repeater Coupler Adapter/Extender Signal Booster
£8.91
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery