kenable HDMI Cable 4k2k Repeater Coupler Adapter for joining and boosting 2 HDMI cables 1080P

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.91
Free Delivery

Kenable 3D Hdmi Cable 4K2K Repeater Coupler Adapter Extender Signal Booster

1-3 working days
£11.54
Delivery from £6.00

HDMI Repeater Adapter Extender 1080p Signal Booster TV Monitor Coupler HD PC AV

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.22
GBP 12.22 / Unit
Free Delivery
kenable HDMI Cable 4k2k Repeater Coupler Adapter for joining and boosting 2 HDMI cables 1080P

Cheapest offer

EXTENDS HDMI RANGE - Connects two HDMI cables together to achieve distances up to 35 metres total (20m input + 15m output using 24 AWG cables) SIGNAL REGENERATION - Actively boosts and regenerates high definition video and digital audio signals to maintain perfect picture and sound quality over longer distances 4K 2K & 3D COMPATIBLE - Supports Ultra HD 4K x 2K resolution, Full HD 1080p, and 3D video formats with 10.2 Gbps bandwidth for crystal clear entertainment DUAL FEMALE PORTS - Features one HDMI female input port and one HDMI female output port for simple plug-and-play connection between two HDMI cables COMPACT DESIGN - Measures just 51mm x 28mm x 13mm making it ideal for discreet installation behind TVs, projectors, gaming consoles and AV equipment
£8.91
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable Encab USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI Lead 4K 60Hz UHD Cable Adapter Black 1.8m Retail
£13.47
7.48 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Certified Ultra High Speed Hdmi 2.1 Cable 8K 60Hz 4K 120Hz 48Gbps White Plug 5M
£12.43
2.49 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable HDMI Cable 2.0 High Speed with Ethernet 4K@60Hz HDR LED OLED QLED TV Gold Plated Connectors Black 10m
£14.96
1.5 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Braided Chrome HDMI Shielded Cable 4k 2k Supports 3D ARC Ethernet 5m
£12.65
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00