IEC 10A 250V C14 6 Way Power Distributor Board with Overload Switch

kenable IEC 10A 250V C14 6 Way Power Distributor Board with Overload Switch

Used Offers from

IEC 10A 250V C14 6 Way Power Distributor Board with Overload Switch

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£14.40
Free Delivery

kenable IEC Power Distribution Board 6 Way C14 Outlets with Overload Protection Switch 10A 250V Blue LED Indicator 22cm

In stock
£15.07
Free Delivery

IEC 10A 250V C14 6 Way Power Distributor Unit with Overload Switch [008670]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.94
GBP 15.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

kenable IEC C14 to UK Mains Socket Extension Lead for UPS Power Supply | 1 Way Gang | 10A 250V | Black 3m Cable
£10.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Power Extension Cable IEC C14 Male to C13 Female UPS Lead for PC Monitor Printer PDU 10A 250V 3m Red
£8.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
IEC 10A 250V C14 6 Way Power Distributor Board with Overload Switch

Cheapest offer

To allow 6 pieces of equipment to be powered via one mains input. Simply connect a standard IEC C13 (kettle lead) power lead into the board and then...
£14.40
3-5 days
onbuy.com