kenable IEC Mains Splitter Cable C14 Plug to 2x C13 Socket Y Lead 1m + 0.8m Black 1.8m Total Length for Computers Servers Monitors

kenable IEC Mains Splitter Cable C14 Plug to 2 x C13 Socket Y Lead 1.8m 1m+0.8m [1.8 metres]

kenable IEC Mains Splitter Cable C14 Plug to 2x C13 Socket Y Lead 1m + 0.8m Black 1.8m Total Length for Computers Servers Monitors

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.36
Delivery from £4.59

kenable IEC Mains Splitter Cable C14 Plug to 2x C13 Socket Y Lead 1m + 0.8m Black 1.8m Total Length for Computers Servers Monitors

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.95
Delivery from £4.49

Kenable Iec Mains Splitter Cable C14 Plug To 2 X C13 Socket (1M+0.8M) 1mm Y Lead 1M

1-3 working days
£8.29
Delivery from £6.00
kenable IEC Mains Splitter Cable C14 Plug to 2x C13 Socket Y Lead 1m + 0.8m Black 1.8m Total Length for Computers Servers Monitors

Cheapest offer

DUAL POWER DISTRIBUTION - C14 male plug splits to two C13 female sockets, allowing one mains outlet to power two devices simultaneously, ideal for servers, monitors, and computer equipment VERSATILE CABLE LENGTHS - 1m main lead with 0.8m split branches (1.8m total), providing flexible positioning options for desktop computers, monitors, printers, and networking equipment in office setups SAFE 5A RATED CONSTRUCTION - Built with 3 core 0.75mm² cable rated for 240V AC and 5A maximum load, ensuring reliable power delivery for typical computer and office machinery applications UNIVERSAL IEC COMPATIBILITY - Standard IEC C14 input connector fits kettle leads and PDUs, while dual C13 outputs connect to most desktop PCs, monitors, servers, and peripheral devices QUALITY UK SPECIFICATION - Black PVC cable with moulded connectors for durability, suitable for home offices, data centres, server rooms, and workstation power management solutions
£3.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

IEC 10A 250V C14 6 Way Power Distributor Board with Overload Switch
£15.07
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable PDU COMBO 5 x UK Sockets 5 x C13 IEC Sockets 13A Plug Vertical Power Distribution Unit 3m [3 metres] to UK Plug
£25.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable PDU Power Distribution Unit 12 Way IEC C13 Sockets Horizontal Rack Mount UK Plug 3m Cable 3250W Without Surge Protection Black Aluminium
£27.48
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable IEC C14 to 1 Way Gang UK Mains Sockets Lead UPS Power Supply 3m
£10.93
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery