Kenable | IP44 Weatherproof Extension Lead | 3-Way 16A Commando Socket | 5m Cable | Caravan Camping Power Strip
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.49
Free Delivery
Kenable Ip44 3 Way 16A Commando Caravan Camping Mains Splash Proof Extension Lead 5M
1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Kenable | IP44 Weatherproof Extension Lead | 3-Way 16A Commando Socket | 5m Cable | Caravan Camping Power Strip
£21.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Caravan Site Power Surface Mount PLUG 240V 16A Blue IP44 [006427]
£17.48
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Caravan Motorhome 3 Pin Electric Hookup Extension Cable 16A Mains Lead IP44 Rated 2.5mm² CEE 10m Orange
£40.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Caravan Mains Hook Up Cable 16A 3 Pin CEE Extension Lead IP44 Rated Orange 1.5mm² 10m
£19.10
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
kenable Caravan Site Power Splitter 240V 16A 1 to 2 Sockets IP44 Rated Blue Y Adaptor Lead for Camping Motorhome Hook Up Mains Supply Distribution 2 Way
£11.07
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery