kenable Right Angle SATA Cable with Locking Clips | 90 Degree Plug to Plug Data Lead | 1.5Gb/s & 3Gb/s Compatible | 45cm Black

kenable LOCKING Right Angle SATA Plug to Right Angle SATA Plug Cable Lead 45cm [0.45m]

kenable Right Angle SATA Cable with Locking Clips | 90 Degree Plug to Plug Data Lead | 1.5Gb/s & 3Gb/s Compatible | 45cm Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.49
7.76 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Kenable Locking Right Angle Sata Plug To Right Angle Sata Plug Cable Lead 45Cm

1-3 working days
£4.98
Delivery from £6.00
kenable Right Angle SATA Cable with Locking Clips | 90 Degree Plug to Plug Data Lead | 1.5Gb/s & 3Gb/s Compatible | 45cm Black

Cheapest offer

SECURE LOCKING CONNECTORS - Both right angle plugs feature metal locking clips to ensure a firm, reliable connection that won't accidentally disconnect during operation or system movement SPACE-SAVING DESIGN - Dual 90-degree angled connectors allow cables to sit flush against drive bays and motherboards, ideal for compact cases and tight installations where standard straight cables won't fit HIGH-SPEED DATA TRANSFER - Supports SATA I (1.5Gb/s) and SATA II (3Gb/s) standards for fast, reliable communication between hard drives, SSDs, optical drives and motherboards without bottlenecks PREMIUM BUILD QUALITY - 45cm shielded cable with gold-plated contacts prevents interference and corrosion whilst maintaining signal integrity for dependable long-term performance UNIVERSAL COMPATIBILITY - Works with all SATA devices including internal hard disk drives, solid state drives, DVD/Blu-ray drives and motherboards with SATA ports
£3.49
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable SATA 3 Locking Plug to Right Angle Plug 6Gb High Speed Cable Lead 50cm
£3.41
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Locking Right Angle Sata Plug To Straight Sata Plug Cable Lead 90Cm
£5.29
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
kenable PRO SATA 3 Locking Plug to Right Angle Plug 6Gb High Speed Cable 50cm
£3.81
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Locking Right Angle Sata Plug To Straight Sata Plug Cable Lead 45Cm
£5.11
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00