kenable Office Desk Pop Up Power Unit 3 Fused UK Socket Outlets Silver Chrome 60mm Hole 2m Cable
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£20.78
Free Delivery
Slimline Pop-Up UK Desk Mains Unit Socket Fused Power Strip Tower Office USB-A/C
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.58
GBP 21.58 / Unit
Free Delivery
Kenable Office Desk Mains Power Pop-Up Unit 3 Fused Uk Socket Outlets Silver 60mm Hole
1-3 working days
£22.15
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
kenable Wireless 2.4GHz 5 Button Office or Gaming 2000 DPI PC Laptop Mouse 20m Range [20 metres]
£11.44
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Office Desk Pop-Up Power Socket 2 UK Outlets USB-A USB-C Charging Silver 60mm Cut-Out 2m Cable
£32.35
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Office Desk Mount 60mm Grommet with UK Mains Power Socket and USB-A Fast Charge Port 2m Cable Black
£18.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
kenable Office Desk Grommet 60mm with UK Mains Power Socket and Cable Feed 2m Black
£14.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
kenable Office Desk Grommet Power Socket 60mm with UK Mains Outlet and USB-A Fast Charge Port 2m Cable White
£21.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery