kenable PDU Power Distribution Unit 10 Way C13 Sockets 1U 19 Inch Rack Mount Horizontal C14 IEC Plug 3m Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£33.69
Free Delivery

Kenable Pdu C13 Sockets 10 Way With C14 Iec Plug Power Distribution Unit Horizontal 3M

1-3 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £6.00

PDU C13 Sockets C14 IEC Plug Power Distribution Units Horizontal 6/8/12/16 Way

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.15
GBP 37.15 / Unit
Free Delivery
kenable PDU Power Distribution Unit 10 Way C13 Sockets 1U 19 Inch Rack Mount Horizontal C14 IEC Plug 3m Black

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL RACK MOUNTING - 1U horizontal 19 inch rack mount design fits standard data cabinets and flight cases with robust black aluminium construction for demanding industrial environments 10 IEC-C13 POWER OUTLETS - Provides ten C13 sockets rated at 10A each for powering servers, switches, routers and other data centre equipment from a single 3 metre C14 input lead HIGH POWER CAPACITY - Maximum load rating of 10A (2500W total) suitable for higher powered data, telecom, broadcast and HVAC equipment in professional installations ILLUMINATED SAFETY SWITCH - Features rocker power switch with protective cover and illumination for clear operational status and accidental activation prevention in busy server rooms READY TO INSTALL - Supplied complete with pre-moulded 3m C14 input cable and all necessary mounting hardware for immediate deployment in standard 19 inch racks and cabinets
£33.69
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk