kenable PDU Power Distribution Unit 16 Way C13 Sockets to C14 Plug 1U 19 Inch Rack Mount Horizontal 10A 2500W 3m Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£40.93
Free Delivery

PDU C13 Sockets C14 IEC Plug Power Distribution Units Horizontal 6/8/12/16 Way

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.46
GBP 41.46 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kenable Pdu C13 Sockets 16 Way To C14 Iec Plug Power Distribution Unit Horizontal 3M

1-3 working days
£43.91
Delivery from £6.00
kenable PDU Power Distribution Unit 16 Way C13 Sockets to C14 Plug 1U 19 Inch Rack Mount Horizontal 10A 2500W 3m Black

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL RACK POWER - 1U horizontal PDU fits standard 19 inch data cabinets and flight cases, providing reliable power distribution for server rooms, network installations, and broadcast environments 16 IEC C13 OUTLETS - Multiple power sockets allow connection of servers, switches, routers, and other data centre equipment from a single 3 metre C14 input lead for organised cable management ROBUST ALUMINIUM CONSTRUCTION - Industrial-grade black aluminium housing withstands demanding environments in data centres, telecommunications facilities, HVAC systems, and professional AV installations 10A RATED CAPACITY - Supports maximum load of 2500W across all outlets, suitable for higher powered equipment including network switches, media servers, and broadcast transmission gear READY TO INSTALL - Pre-assembled with 3m mains lead terminated in C14 connector, mounts horizontally in standard rack rails for immediate deployment in cabinets and touring flight cases
£40.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk