kenable PDU Power Distribution Unit 8 Way C13 Sockets 1U 19 Inch Rack Mount Horizontal C14 IEC 10A 2500W 3m Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£24.83
Free Delivery

PDU C13 Sockets C14 IEC Plug Power Distribution Units Horizontal 6/8/12/16 Way

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.79
GBP 25.79 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kenable Pdu C13 Sockets 8 Way With C14 Iec Power Distribution Unit Horizontal 3M

1-3 working days
£26.52
Delivery from £6.00
kenable PDU Power Distribution Unit 8 Way C13 Sockets 1U 19 Inch Rack Mount Horizontal C14 IEC 10A 2500W 3m Black

Cheapest offer

RACK MOUNT READY - 1U horizontal 19 inch rack mount profile fits any standard data cabinet or flight case with robust black aluminium construction for professional installations 8 IEC C13 OUTLETS - Eight C13 power sockets rated at 10A per socket, perfect for distributing power to servers, network switches, and other data centre equipment HIGH POWER CAPACITY - Rated up to 10A maximum load with 2500W total power distribution, ideal for higher powered data, telecom, broadcast and HVAC equipment 3 METRE C14 LEAD - Pre-moulded 3m power cable with C14 connector provides flexible positioning and easy connection to UPS systems or mains power sources ILLUMINATED SWITCH - Features rocker switch with protective cover and illumination for easy power control and status visibility in dark server rooms or cabinets
£24.83
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk