kenable PDU 6 Way UK Sockets Horizontal Power Distribution Unit with C20 IEC 16A Input Plug 1.8m Cable Without Surge Protection

kenable Power Distribution Unit C20 to 6 Way UK Mains Socket 19 inch Horizontal PDU 16A [6 Way Horizontal]

Used Offers from

kenable PDU 6 Way UK Sockets Horizontal Power Distribution Unit with C20 IEC 16A Input Plug 1.8m Cable Without Surge Protection

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£22.83
Free Delivery

PDU UK Sockets 6 Way to C20 IEC 16A Power Distribution Unit Horizontal 1.8m

3-5 days
£27.41
Free Delivery

kenable PDU 6 Way UK Sockets Horizontal Power Distribution Unit with C20 IEC 16A Input Plug 1.8m Cable Without Surge Protection

Cheapest offer

INDUSTRIAL C20 16A INPUT - Features IEC C20 connector designed for high-powered servers, network equipment and industrial applications, not to be confused with standard C14 connectors 6 UK SOCKETS HORIZONTAL - Space-efficient horizontal design with six 13A UK mains sockets ideal for rack-mounted servers, broadcast equipment, HVAC systems and data centre applications HEAVY-DUTY 24/7 OPERATION - Robust construction with fully certified 16A power flex cable rated for continuous use in demanding environments where reliability is essential ILLUMINATED POWER SWITCH - Integral neon-lit rocker switch provides clear visual confirmation of power status for safe operation and easy monitoring in server racks 1.8 METRE CABLE LENGTH - Generous cable reach allows flexible positioning in racks and cabinets, complete with durable metal housing for professional installation
£22.83
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk