kenable Power Distribution Unit PDU 6 Way Horizontal Surge 19 inch Rack Mounted 3m [3 metres]
Kenable Pdu Uk Sockets 6 Way To Uk Plug Power Distribution Unit Horizontal Surge 3M
Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£29.41
Delivery from £6.00
kenable PDU Power Distribution Unit 6 Way UK Sockets Surge Protected 19 inch Rack Mount 1U Horizontal with 3m Cable
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
IEC 10A 250V C14 6 Way Power Distributor Board with Overload Switch
£15.07
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable PDU COMBO 5 x UK Sockets 5 x C13 IEC Sockets 13A Plug Vertical Power Distribution Unit 3m [3 metres] to UK Plug
£25.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable PDU Power Distribution Unit 12 Way UK Sockets Vertical Mount with Illuminated Switch 3m Cable 13A UK Plug for Server Cabinet Rack Office
£28.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Pdu Uk Sockets 12 Way With Uk Plug Power Distribution Unit Vertical Surged 3M
£32.12
GBP 32.12 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Power Distribution Unit 6 Way C13 IEC 19 inch Horizontal Rack PDU to UK Plug 1.8m Without Surge Protection 4000W
£21.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery