kenable Power Distribution Unit PDU 8 Way Surge Protected VERTICAL Rack Mount
PDU UK Sockets with to Plug Power Distribution Units Vertical 8/10/12 Way/SURGED
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.06
GBP 25.06 / Unit
Free Delivery
Kenable Pdu Uk Sockets 8 Way With Uk Plug Power Distribution Unit Vertical Surged 1.8M
1-3 working days
£25.71
Delivery from £6.00
kenable PDU 8 Way UK Sockets Power Distribution Unit Vertical 19 Inch Rack Mount Surge Protected 1.8m Cable
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery
Similar products
IEC 10A 250V C14 6 Way Power Distributor Board with Overload Switch
£15.07
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable PDU COMBO 5 x UK Sockets 5 x C13 IEC Sockets 13A Plug Vertical Power Distribution Unit 3m [3 metres] to UK Plug
£25.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable PDU Power Distribution Unit 12 Way UK Sockets Vertical Mount with Illuminated Switch 3m Cable 13A UK Plug for Server Cabinet Rack Office
£28.29
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Pdu Uk Sockets 12 Way With Uk Plug Power Distribution Unit Vertical Surged 3M
£32.12
GBP 32.12 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Power Distribution Unit 6 Way C13 IEC 19 inch Horizontal Rack PDU to UK Plug 1.8m Without Surge Protection 4000W
£21.14
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery