kenable Power Extension Cable IEC Male to Female C14 to C13 UPS Lead Kettle Cord VDE Approved 10A 1.8m Black

kenable Power Extension Cable IEC Male to Female UPS Lead C14 to C13 1.8m Black [1.8 metres]

kenable Power Extension Cable IEC Male to Female C14 to C13 UPS Lead Kettle Cord VDE Approved 10A 1.8m Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.62
Free Delivery

Kenable Power Extension Cable Iec Male To Female Ups Lead C14 To C13 1.00mm2 1.8M Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£4.62
Delivery from £6.00
kenable Power Extension Cable IEC Male to Female C14 to C13 UPS Lead Kettle Cord VDE Approved 10A 1.8m Black

Cheapest offer

IEC C14 TO C13 CONNECTION - Male C14 plug to female C13 socket extends existing IEC kettle leads or connects UPS units to monitors, PCs, servers and other IEC-powered equipment VDE APPROVED QUALITY - Professional grade cable with VDE, KEMA-KEUR, SEMKO certification. 3G 1.0mm² copper cores rated at 10A 250V for safe, reliable power delivery UPS COMPATIBLE EXTENSION - Ideal for extending power from uninterruptible power supplies to computers and networking equipment, or simply extending short IEC device cables HIGH QUALITY COPPER CABLE - HO5VV-F specification with pure copper conductors ensures consistent power flow and durability for data centres, offices and home setups 1.8 METRE LENGTH - Black PVC jacket provides flexibility whilst maintaining professional appearance. Suitable for rack-mounted equipment, workstations and AV installations
£4.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk