kenable USB-C to USB-A Fast Charge Cable 20AWG Braided 3A 18W Data Sync Android Auto Apple CarPlay Compatible 1m Black

kenable PRO 20AWG USB-C Ultra Fast Charger/Quick Charge 3A+ Cable for Phones 1m Black

kenable USB-C to USB-A Fast Charge Cable 20AWG Braided 3A 18W Data Sync Android Auto Apple CarPlay Compatible 1m Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.53
Free Delivery

Kenable Pro 20Awg Usb-C Ultra Fast Charge Data Mobile Phone Charging Cable Braided 1M

1-3 working days
£5.99
Delivery from £6.00
kenable USB-C to USB-A Fast Charge Cable 20AWG Braided 3A 18W Data Sync Android Auto Apple CarPlay Compatible 1m Black

Cheapest offer

3A FAST CHARGING - 20AWG full copper conductors deliver up to 3 Amp (18 Watt) rapid charging for USB-C devices, significantly faster than standard cables whilst protecting your device with a built-in 56K ohm pull-up resistor ANDROID AUTO & APPLE CARPLAY - Fully compatible with in-car smartphone integration systems for hands-free navigation, calls and music (requires compatible head unit), plus high-speed data transfer at up to 480 Mbps PREMIUM BRAIDED CONSTRUCTION - Durable nylon braided jacket with reinforced metal housing and gold-plated connectors resists wear, tangling and corrosion for long-lasting reliability and consistent charging performance UNIVERSAL USB-C COMPATIBILITY - Works with Samsung Galaxy, Google Pixel, OnePlus, Huawei, Nintendo Switch, iPad Pro/Air, MacBook and all modern USB Type-C devices for both charging and data synchronisation 1 METRE LENGTH - Perfect for desk, bedside or car use, providing comfortable reach without excess cable clutter. Backed by kenable's trusted quality since 2002
£4.53
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable PRO Metal USB 3.0 Extension Cable High Speed 5Gbps A Male to A Female Lead Shielded 20AWG Black 2m
£7.02
3.51 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable PRO Metal USB 3.0 Extension Cable High Speed 5Gbps A Plug to Socket 20AWG Shielded Lead Black 3m
£8.06
2.69 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable PRO Metal USB 3.0 Extension Cable High Speed 5Gbps A Male to Female Shielded 20AWG Lead Black 0.5m
£4.71
9.42 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Pro Usb 3.2 Type C Gen 2 Male Cable 10Gbps Data 20V 5A 100W Charging 17 Wire 1M
£8.71
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00