kenable Stereo Jack Cable 6.35mm Male to Male TRS Audio Lead Balanced Patch Cord Nickel Plated Metal Connectors Black 3m

kenable Pro Stereo Jack 6.35mm METAL Plug to Plug Cable Lead Black 3m [3 metres]

kenable Stereo Jack Cable 6.35mm Male to Male TRS Audio Lead Balanced Patch Cord Nickel Plated Metal Connectors Black 3m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.45
Free Delivery

Kenable High Quality Stereo Jack 6.35mm Metal Plug To Plug Cable Lead Black 3M

1-3 working days
£7.13
Delivery from £6.00
kenable Stereo Jack Cable 6.35mm Male to Male TRS Audio Lead Balanced Patch Cord Nickel Plated Metal Connectors Black 3m

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL AUDIO CONNECTIVITY - 6.35mm stereo jack plug to 6.35mm stereo jack plug TRS (Tip Ring Sleeve) cable for connecting guitars, keyboards, mixers, amplifiers and professional audio equipment BALANCED SIGNAL TRANSMISSION - Three pole TRS configuration supports both stereo audio and balanced mono connections, reducing interference and noise for studio recording and live performance applications PREMIUM METAL CONSTRUCTION - Nickel plated all-metal plugs with moulded strain relief provide superior durability and corrosion resistance compared to plastic alternatives, ensuring reliable long-term performance HIGH QUALITY 6MM CABLE - Thick PVC jacketed cable with proper shielding protects signal integrity, whilst remaining flexible enough for stage use, studio routing and equipment rack connections GENEROUS 3 METRE LENGTH - Provides ample reach for connecting equipment across stages, studios, or home setups without excess cable clutter, ideal for musical instruments and pro audio gear
£5.45
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pro Audio 3.5mm Stereo Jack to Jack Sound Cable Lead Gold 2m
£3.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable PRO METAL RED 3.5mm Stereo Jack Headphone Extension Cable 1.5m
£3.42
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Pro Red 3.5mm Jack Male To Male Stereo Audio Cable Lead Gold 3M
£5.82
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pro Audio Metal 3.5mm Stereo Jack to 2 RCA Phono Plugs Cable Gold 2m
£4.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable PRO METAL RED 3.5mm Stereo Jack Headphone Extension Cable 0.5m 50cm
£3.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery