kenable Stereo Jack Cable 6.35mm TRS Male to Male Balanced Audio Lead Nickel Plated Metal Plugs Black 5m

kenable Pro Stereo Jack 6.35mm METAL Plug to Plug Cable Lead Black 5m [5 metres]

kenable Stereo Jack Cable 6.35mm TRS Male to Male Balanced Audio Lead Nickel Plated Metal Plugs Black 5m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.82
Free Delivery

Kenable High Quality Stereo Jack 6.35mm Metal Plug To Plug Cable Lead Black 5M

1-3 working days
£7.85
Delivery from £6.00
kenable Stereo Jack Cable 6.35mm TRS Male to Male Balanced Audio Lead Nickel Plated Metal Plugs Black 5m

Cheapest offer

PROFESSIONAL TRS CONNECTION - 6.35mm 3-pole stereo jack plug to 6.35mm 3-pole stereo jack plug cable, ideal for balanced audio connections between mixers, amplifiers, keyboards, synthesisers, and studio equipment ROBUST METAL CONSTRUCTION - Nickel plated metal plugs with moulded strain relief provide superior durability and corrosion resistance compared to plastic connectors, ensuring reliable signal transmission for live performances and recording sessions HIGH QUALITY 6MM PVC CABLE - Flexible yet durable PVC jacket protects internal conductors from wear and interference, maintaining excellent stereo separation and signal integrity over the full 5 metre length VERSATILE AUDIO APPLICATIONS - Perfect for connecting musical instruments, PA systems, audio interfaces, effects pedals, and professional sound equipment in studios, on stage, or in home recording setups BALANCED AUDIO CAPABLE - TRS (Tip-Ring-Sleeve) configuration supports both stereo signals and balanced mono connections, reducing noise and hum in professional audio environments for cleaner sound reproduction
£5.82
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Pro Audio 3.5mm Stereo Jack to Jack Sound Cable Lead Gold 2m
£3.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable PRO METAL RED 3.5mm Stereo Jack Headphone Extension Cable 1.5m
£3.42
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Pro Red 3.5mm Jack Male To Male Stereo Audio Cable Lead Gold 3M
£5.82
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Pro Audio Metal 3.5mm Stereo Jack to 2 RCA Phono Plugs Cable Gold 2m
£4.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable PRO METAL RED 3.5mm Stereo Jack Headphone Extension Cable 0.5m 50cm
£3.30
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery