RF Right Angle TV Aerial Freeview Plug Video Cable & Coupler GOLD 3m White

kenable RF Right Angle TV Aerial Freeview Plug Video Cable & Coupler GOLD 3m

Used Offers from

RF Right Angle TV Aerial Freeview Plug Video Cable & Coupler GOLD 3m White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£3.21
Free Delivery

kenable RF Right Angle TV Aerial Cable with Coupler Gold Plated Freeview Coaxial Lead 3m White

In stock
£4.10
1.37 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

RF Right Angle TV Aerial Freeview Plug Video Cable & Coupler GOLD 3m White

Cheapest offer

RF Plug to Right Angle Plug Freeview Cable in white. Ideal for tight spaces or to prevent damage to your TV and video equipment should anyone...
£3.21
3-5 days
onbuy.com