kenable RF TV Aerial Cable Male to Male with Female Coupler Gold Plated Contacts White Coaxial Lead for Freeview Sky Virgin - 0.5m

kenable RF TV Freeview Plug to Plug White Aerial Lead Cable with Coupler 0.5m

kenable RF TV Aerial Cable Male to Male with Female Coupler Gold Plated Contacts White Coaxial Lead for Freeview Sky Virgin - 0.5m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£2.93
7.32 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Kenable Rf Tv Freeview Plug To Plug White Aerial Lead Cable With Coupler 0.4M

1-3 working days
£4.54
Delivery from £6.00
kenable RF TV Aerial Cable Male to Male with Female Coupler Gold Plated Contacts White Coaxial Lead for Freeview Sky Virgin - 0.5m

Cheapest offer

COMPLETE CONNECTION KIT - Male to male RF coaxial cable with female to female coupler included, giving you flexible installation options for connecting TVs, set-top boxes, and aerial wall plates GOLD PLATED CONTACTS - All connectors feature gold flashed contacts for superior signal transfer, reduced corrosion, and reliable long-term performance for Freeview, Sky, and Virgin Media QUALITY COAXIAL CONSTRUCTION - 5mm diameter coax cable delivers excellent shielding against interference, ensuring clear digital TV reception and minimal signal loss over the 0.4 metre length VERSATILE COMPATIBILITY - Works with all standard RF equipment including Freeview boxes, Sky receivers, Virgin Media boxes, TV aerials, and any device with coaxial aerial connections DISCREET WHITE FINISH - Clean white cable blends seamlessly with walls and skirting boards, perfect for short runs between wall sockets and equipment or joining cables with the included coupler
£2.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable RF Fly Lead Right Angle Male Plug to Plug Coaxial TV Cable White 4m
£4.14
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable RF Right Angle TV Aerial Freeview Plug Video Cable & Coupler GOLD 2m Black
£3.49
1.74 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Pro HQ Metal RF TV Aerial Cable Freeview Coaxial Lead Male to Male Gold Plated White 3m
£4.60
1.53 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable RF Fly Lead Right Angle Male Plug to Plug Coaxial TV Freeview Cable 3m Black [3 metres]
£3.95
1.32 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Coaxial F Type Connector Male Plug to RF Aerial Male Plug RG59 Cable 1.5m White
£3.23
2.15 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery