kenable RJ45 Wall Plate Cat6A Shielded FTP Single Port Toolless Faceplate with Euro Module 86mm White

Used Offers from

kenable RJ45 Wall Plate Cat6A Shielded FTP Single Port Toolless Faceplate with Euro Module 86mm White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.75
Free Delivery

Kenable Shielded Rj45 Face Plate Cat6A Toolless Single Port With Euro Modules

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

kenable SHIELDED RJ45 Face Plate Cat 6a Toolless Single Port with Keystones

3-5 days
£8.59
Free Delivery

kenable RJ45 Wall Plate Cat6A Shielded FTP Single Port Toolless Faceplate with Euro Module 86mm White

Cheapest offer

TOOLLESS INSTALLATION - Pre-assembled Cat6A shielded module clips in without tools, colour-coded terminals simplify cable wiring, adjustable cable clamp fits various diameters CAT6A FTP SHIELDED - Fully shielded pass-through RJ45 module with spring shutters, supports 10Gbps networks, 50x25mm Euro format, protects against electromagnetic interference SECURE CABLE MANAGEMENT - Includes screws and cable ties to firmly hold module and cable in place, prevents strain on connections, ensures long-term reliability STANDARD UK FITTING - Designed for 86mm x 86mm single gang back boxes, works with 45mm back boxes when using rear cable cutout, white finish suits any décor REMOVABLE MODULE DESIGN - Cat6A module can be easily removed and replaced without dismantling faceplate, ideal for upgrades or reconfigurations in home or office networks
£5.75
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk