kenable Satellite F Type Screw Connector Cable 75 Ohm RG59 Coaxial Lead for Virgin Media Sky Freesat Aerial Distribution 1m Black

kenable Satellite F Connector Plug to Plug 75 ohm RG59 Cable 1m

kenable Satellite F Type Screw Connector Cable 75 Ohm RG59 Coaxial Lead for Virgin Media Sky Freesat Aerial Distribution 1m Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.23
Free Delivery

Kenable Satellite Virgin F Type Screw Connector Plug 75 Ohm Rg59 Aerial Cable 1M

1-3 working days
£6.76
Delivery from £6.00
kenable Satellite F Type Screw Connector Cable 75 Ohm RG59 Coaxial Lead for Virgin Media Sky Freesat Aerial Distribution 1m Black

Cheapest offer

SECURE SCREW CONNECTION - F Type male to male plugs provide reliable threaded attachment that won't pull loose, ideal for satellite boxes, Virgin Media equipment, Sky receivers and aerial splitters RG59 COAXIAL CABLE - 75 ohm impedance copper coax construction ensures optimal signal transmission for satellite TV, digital aerial and cable distribution systems without interference NICKEL PLATED CONNECTORS - Corrosion-resistant nickel plated ends with solid copper core contacts deliver superior conductivity and long-lasting performance in indoor installations VERSATILE COMPATIBILITY - Works with satellite dishes, Freesat boxes, Virgin Media TiVo, Sky Q/HD boxes, aerial distribution amplifiers and any equipment with F Type threaded sockets 1 METRE LENGTH - Convenient 1m black cable provides flexibility for connecting equipment without excess slack, perfect for wall-mounted installations and tidy cable management
£5.23
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable F Type Twist On Plug End for Satellite Coax Cable & Weatherproof Boot
£2.91
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
F Type Screw Connector Socket to RF Coax Aerial Male Adapter
£2.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Kenable Mercury Crimping Tool F N Bnc Ends Rg6 Rg59 Cable Coaxial Crimper Tool
£15.62
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
kenable Dual F Type Socket Faceplate for Sky/SkyHD Satellite Outlets OEM
£4.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery