kenable Satellite F Type Coax Cable Screw Connector for Virgin Media Sky Freesat RG59 75 Ohm Aerial Lead Black 0.5m

kenable Satellite F Connector Plug to Plug 75 ohm RG59 Cable Black 0.5m 50cm

kenable Satellite F Type Coax Cable Screw Connector for Virgin Media Sky Freesat RG59 75 Ohm Aerial Lead Black 0.5m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.62
Free Delivery

Kenable Satellite Virgin F Type Screw Connector Plug 75 Ohm Rg59 Aerial Cable 0.5M

1-3 working days
£6.58
Delivery from £6.00
kenable Satellite F Type Coax Cable Screw Connector for Virgin Media Sky Freesat RG59 75 Ohm Aerial Lead Black 0.5m

Cheapest offer

SECURE SCREW CONNECTION - F Type male to male plugs provide reliable threaded fastening that won't pull loose, ideal for Virgin Media boxes, Sky satellite receivers, Freesat equipment and aerial distribution systems RG59 75 OHM COAX - Quality copper coaxial cable designed specifically for satellite and digital TV signals, delivering clear picture quality without interference or signal loss NICKEL PLATED CONNECTORS - Corrosion-resistant nickel plated metal ends with solid copper centre contact ensure excellent conductivity and long-lasting performance in any installation VERSATILE COMPATIBILITY - Works with satellite dishes, cable TV boxes, aerial splitters, distribution amplifiers and any equipment featuring F Type threaded sockets rather than push-fit RF connectors COMPACT 0.5 METRE LENGTH - Perfect for short connections between wall plates and set-top boxes, or linking nearby equipment without excess cable creating clutter behind your entertainment setup
£4.62
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable F Type Twist On Plug End for Satellite Coax Cable & Weatherproof Boot
£2.91
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
F Type Screw Connector Socket to RF Coax Aerial Male Adapter
£2.55
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Kenable Mercury Crimping Tool F N Bnc Ends Rg6 Rg59 Cable Coaxial Crimper Tool
£15.62
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
kenable Dual F Type Socket Faceplate for Sky/SkyHD Satellite Outlets OEM
£4.28
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery