5m Surge Protected 6 Gang Extension Socket 1.25mm 13A Cable White [006201]

kenable Surge Protected 6 Gang Extension Lead UK Mains Power Socket 13A White 5m Cable

5m Surge Protected 6 Gang Extension Socket 1.25mm 13A Cable White [006201]

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.97
GBP 10.97 / Unit
Free Delivery

kenable Surge Protected 6 Gang Extension Lead UK Mains Power Socket 13A White 5m Cable

In stock
£13.94
Free Delivery

Kenable Surge Protected 6 Gang Way Mains Extension Socket Uk 13A White 5M

1-3 working days
£14.77
Delivery from £6.00
5m Surge Protected 6 Gang Extension Socket 1.25mm 13A Cable White [006201]

Cheapest offer

Voltage Compatibility: 220 V / Plug Type: United Kingdom / Device Type: Extension Leads / Material: Plastic / Input Voltage: 220 V / Maximum Input Current: 13A / Sub-Type: Surge Protected / Type: Extension Leads / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 year / Recommended Environment: Indoor / Number of Outlets: 6 / Features: Mounting Holes, Surge Indicator Light / Cable Length: 5 m / Resistance Properties: Dust Resistant / Maximum Compatible Appliance Wattage: 901-1000 W / Output Voltage: 220 V / Country of Origin: China / Voltage Conversion: Not Applicable/Not Available
£10.97
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Surge Protected 6 Gang Way Mains Extension Socket UK 13A White 10m
£21.65
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Surge Protected 6 Gang Way Mains Extension Socket Uk 13A 5M White Led
£24.15
GBP 24.15 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Power Distribution Unit PDU 8 Way Surge Protected VERTICAL Rack Mount
£25.06
GBP 25.06 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Surge Protected 6 Gang Way Mains Extension Socket UK 13A White 1m
£11.11
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery