kenable USB 2.0 to MIDI Interface Adapter Cable - MIDI In & Out - Windows 11/10/8/7/Vista/XP & Mac OSX Compatible - Bus Powered - 16 Channel - 1.5m
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.97
Free Delivery
USB 2.0 A to MIDI 5 Pin Interface Adapter Cable MIDI In & Out Lead Win11/OSX 2m
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.63
GBP 13.63 / Unit
Free Delivery
Kenable Usb 2.0 A To Midi Interface Adapter Cable Midi In & Out Lead Win11 Osx
1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00
Similar products
Kenable 10 Port Usb 2.0 Hub For Pc Laptop With Over Current Spike Protection 0.8M
£13.87
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kenable Vztec Usb 2.0 Active Repeater Male To Female Extension Cable 10M
£19.35
GBP 19.35 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable USB 3.1 Type C Male to USB 4 x USB 3.0 HUB Sockets with PD 15cm
£25.01
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Active Repeater Extension Cable Lead 10m [10 metres]
£16.26
1.63 GBP/1.0 metre
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Usb 3.1 Type C Male To Usb 4 X Usb 3.0 Hub Sockets With Pd 15Cm
£28.11
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00