USB 3.1 Type C to 15 Pin VGA Plug 1080p 60Hz Adapter Cable 1m/2m/3m/5m Black

Kenable Usb 3.1 Type C To 15 Pin Vga Plug 1080P 60Hz Adapter Cable Black 5M

USB 3.1 Type C to 15 Pin VGA Plug 1080p 60Hz Adapter Cable 1m/2m/3m/5m Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.05
GBP 24.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kenable Usb 3.1 Type C To 15 Pin Vga Plug 1080P 60Hz Adapter Cable Black 5M

1-3 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £6.00

USB-C to VGA Male Lead, 5m 1080p 60Hz

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.79
Free Delivery
USB 3.1 Type C to 15 Pin VGA Plug 1080p 60Hz Adapter Cable 1m/2m/3m/5m Black

Cheapest offer

Connector(s) B: 15 pin SVGA / Compatible Brand: Universal / Connection Split/Duplication: 1:1 / Compatible Model: Universal / MPN: #Ctype-VGA / Item Length: 5 cm / Compatible Product: Adapter / Colour: Black / Brand: kenable / Type: Conversion Cable / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 2 cm / Model: #Ctype-VGA / Connector B: VGA/SVGA D-Sub Male / Connector A: USB-C / Cable Length: 5m / Features: Round Cable / Country/Region of Manufacture: China / Unit Quantity: 1 / Output Voltage: 5 V / Item Width: 5 cm
£24.05
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

kenable USB 3.1 Type C Male to USB 4 x USB 3.0 HUB Sockets with PD 15cm
£25.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable 7 Port Usb 3.1 Gen 1 Hub With Switches 5Gbps With Over Current Spike Protection
£22.66
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Kenable Usb 3.1 Type C Male To Usb 4 X Usb 3.0 Hub Sockets With Pd 15Cm
£26.00
GBP 26.00 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Encab USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI Lead 4K 60Hz UHD Cable Adapter Black 1.8m Retail
£13.47
7.48 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
USB Type-C to 3 Port USB Hub & Card Reader
£14.25
GBP 14.25 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery