kenable USB-C to USB-A Fast Charge Cable 0.5m White, 22AWG Power, 480Mbps, Reversible, 11138

kenable USB-C Fast Charger Lead For Mobile Phone/PS5/Series X Charging Cable 0.5m White [0.5 metres]

Used Offers from

kenable USB-C to USB-A Fast Charge Cable 0.5m White, 22AWG Power, 480Mbps, Reversible, 11138

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£2.57
Free Delivery

kenable USB-C Fast Charger Lead for Mobile Phone/PS5/Series X Charging Cable USB-A to Type-C 480Mbps Data Sync 5V 3A 15W 0.5m White

In stock
£3.15
6.3 GBP/1.0 metre
Free Delivery

Similar products

USB 3.1 Type C Male to Male Full Feature Gen1 Cable 5Gb 3 Amp 1m
£9.31
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
kenable USB 3.1 Type C Male to Male Full Feature Gen 2 Cable 10Gb 3 Amp 1.5m
£10.65
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
kenable USB-C to 4 Port HUB 1 x USB 3.0 Socket and 3 x USB 2.0 Adapter with Cable
£8.97
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable USB-C to USB-A Fast Charge Cable 0.5m White, 22AWG Power, 480Mbps, Reversible, 11138

Cheapest offer

kenable USB C to Type A Fast Charge Charging 22AWG Lead Mobile Phone Cable 0.5m White Connect USB-C enabled devices (MacBook, Chromebook, Pixel,
£2.57
3-5 days
onbuy.com