Kenable Usb-C Gen1 Type C Male Plug To Usb 3.0 Type B Male Printer Cable Black 2M
Refresh Cartridges USB Type C Male 5Gbps To USB 3 Type B Male Cable - 2 Metres
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.17
GBP 10.17 / Unit
Free Delivery
Kenable Usb-C Gen1 Type C Male Plug To Usb 3.0 Type B Male Printer Cable Black 2M
1-3 working days
£11.61
Delivery from £6.00
PRO SIGNAL - USB-C Male to USB 3.0 B Male Lead, 2m
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.83
GBP 12.83 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
kenable USB 3.1 Type C Male to USB 4 x USB 3.0 HUB Sockets with PD 15cm
£25.01
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Usb 3.1 Type C Male To Usb 4 X Usb 3.0 Hub Sockets With Pd 15Cm
£26.00
GBP 26.00 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Encab USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI Lead 4K 60Hz UHD Cable Adapter Black 1.8m Retail
£13.47
7.48 GBP/1.0 metre
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable USB 3.1 Type C to Type C Cable Full Feature Gen1 5Gbps 60W Power Delivery Male to Male 1m Black
£9.56
GBP 11.19 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery