USB Type C to MIDI 5 Pin Interface Adapter Cable MIDI In & Out Lead Win11/OSX 2m

kenable USB-C to MIDI Interface Adapter Cable with MIDI In & Out for Keyboards Drums Music Production Windows 11 MacOS USB Type-C

USB Type C to MIDI 5 Pin Interface Adapter Cable MIDI In & Out Lead Win11/OSX 2m

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.42
GBP 14.42 / Unit
Free Delivery

Kenable Usb-C To Midi Interface Adapter Cable Midi In & Out Lead Win11 Osx

1-3 working days
£15.81
Delivery from £6.00
USB Type C to MIDI 5 Pin Interface Adapter Cable MIDI In & Out Lead Win11/OSX 2m

Cheapest offer

Type: Cable / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Item Height: 10 / Connection Split/Duplication: 1:2 / Connector B: USB-C / Connector A: MIDI Male / Features: Round Cable, Shielded Audio Cable, Braided, LED / Cable Length: 2m / Item Length: 5 / Output Voltage: 5V / Country of Origin: China / Gauge: 22 AWG / Colour: Black
£14.42
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

kenable USB 3.1 Type C Male to USB 4 x USB 3.0 HUB Sockets with PD 15cm
£25.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Usb 3.1 Type C Male To Usb 4 X Usb 3.0 Hub Sockets With Pd 15Cm
£26.00
GBP 26.00 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable Encab USB 3.1 Type C to HDMI Lead 4K 60Hz UHD Cable Adapter Black 1.8m Retail
£13.47
7.48 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
USB Type-C to 3 Port USB Hub & Card Reader
£13.67
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery