kenable USB to Lightning Cable 8-Pin Sync and Charging Lead for iPhone 5/6/7/8/X/11/12/13 iPad iPod White 1.5m

kenable USB Sync Charging Cable Lead for iPhone 7 8 9 X Lightning 8 pin 1.5m

kenable USB to Lightning Cable 8-Pin Sync and Charging Lead for iPhone 5/6/7/8/X/11/12/13 iPad iPod White 1.5m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.82
Delivery from £4.49

Kenable Usb Sync Charging Cable To 8 Pin Lead For Iphone 7 8 9 X 1.5M

1-3 working days
£5.35
Delivery from £6.00
kenable USB to Lightning Cable 8-Pin Sync and Charging Lead for iPhone 5/6/7/8/X/11/12/13 iPad iPod White 1.5m

Cheapest offer

WIDE DEVICE COMPATIBILITY - Works with iPhone 5, 6, 6S, 7, 8, X, 11, 12, 13 and newer models, plus iPad mini, iPad Air, iPod Touch 5th Gen and above, iPod Nano 7th Gen and all Apple devices with 8-pin Lightning connector USB 2.0 HIGH SPEED - Fast data synchronisation and charging capability lets you transfer files, photos and music whilst simultaneously powering your device from any USB port on computers, laptops or wall adapters GENEROUS 1.5 METRE LENGTH - Extended cable reach provides comfortable use whilst charging at your desk, in bed or from across the room, eliminating the frustration of short restrictive cables DURABLE WHITE DESIGN - Quality constructed cable with reinforced connectors and robust outer jacket ensures reliable daily use and long service life for home, office or travel applications 8-PIN LIGHTNING CONNECTOR - Modern Apple connection standard replacing the older 30-pin dock connector, compatible with all Apple devices released from 2012 onwards including latest iPhone and iPad models
£3.82
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable USB 3.1 Type C Cable Male to Male Full Feature Gen1 5Gbps 60W Power Delivery 3A Fast Charging Data Sync Lead Black 2m
£11.72
5.86 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable USB 2.0 A To MICRO B Data and Charging 24AWG Cable 3m Lead BLACK [3 metres]
£3.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable USB 2.0 Cable A to Mini-B 5 Pin Braided Lead for Sat Nav Camera PS3 Controller Data Sync & Charging 24AWG Gold Plated 2m
£4.64
2.32 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable USB 2.0 A To MICRO B Data and Charging 24AWG Cable 0.3m 30cm Lead BLACK
£2.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable USB Type C Male Plug to Micro B Data Sync & Charge Cable Black 1m [1 metres]
£5.26
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery