kenable USB to Lightning Cable 8 Pin Sync and Charging Lead for iPhone 5/6/7/8/X/11/12/13 iPad iPod White 1m

kenable USB Sync Charging Cable Lead for iPhone 7 8 9 X Lightning 8 pin 1m

kenable USB to Lightning Cable 8 Pin Sync and Charging Lead for iPhone 5/6/7/8/X/11/12/13 iPad iPod White 1m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£3.39
Free Delivery

kenable USB to Lightning Cable 8 Pin Sync and Charging Lead for iPhone 5/6/7/8/X/11/12/13 iPad iPod White 1m

In stock
£3.49
Free Delivery

Kenable Usb Sync Charging Cable To 8 Pin Lead For Iphone 7 8 9 X 1M

1-3 working days
£5.34
Delivery from £6.00
kenable USB to Lightning Cable 8 Pin Sync and Charging Lead for iPhone 5/6/7/8/X/11/12/13 iPad iPod White 1m

Cheapest offer

UNIVERSAL APPLE COMPATIBILITY - Works with iPhone 5, 6, 6S, 7, 8, X, 11, 12, 13, 14, SE models, iPad mini, iPad Air, iPad Pro, iPod Touch 5th Gen onwards, iPod Nano 7th Gen and all Apple devices with 8-pin Lightning connector FAST SYNC AND CHARGE - USB 2.0 high-speed data transfer up to 480Mbps for quick file syncing, plus simultaneous charging support to keep your Apple devices powered up and ready to use QUALITY CONSTRUCTION - Robust 1-metre cable with durable connectors and strain relief designed for daily use, providing reliable connectivity between your Apple device and USB power source or computer PLUG AND PLAY SIMPLICITY - No software or drivers required, simply connect your Lightning device to any USB port on your laptop, desktop, car charger, or USB wall adapter for instant charging and data transfer WHAT'S INCLUDED - 1x white 1m USB to 8-pin Lightning cable from kenable, a trusted UK supplier of quality cables and accessories since 2002, suitable for home, office, or travel use
£3.39
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable USB 3.1 Type C Cable Male to Male Full Feature Gen1 5Gbps 60W Power Delivery 3A Fast Charging Data Sync Lead Black 2m
£11.72
5.86 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable USB 2.0 A To MICRO B Data and Charging 24AWG Cable 3m Lead BLACK [3 metres]
£3.88
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable USB 2.0 Cable A to Mini-B 5 Pin Braided Lead for Sat Nav Camera PS3 Controller Data Sync & Charging 24AWG Gold Plated 2m
£4.64
2.32 GBP/1.0 metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable USB 2.0 A To MICRO B Data and Charging 24AWG Cable 0.3m 30cm Lead BLACK
£2.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable USB Type C Male Plug to Micro B Data Sync & Charge Cable Black 1m [1 metres]
£5.26
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery