kenable VGA to VGA Cable with 3.5mm Audio Jack Lead for PC Laptop to TV Monitor Connection SVGA HD15 Male to Male Black 5m

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.65
Free Delivery

Kenable Vga Svga Hd15 Tv Video Cable With Built In 3.5mm Jack Audio Lead 5M

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£11.65
Delivery from £6.00

5m VGA/SVGA HD15 TV Video Cable with built in 3.5mm Jack Audio Lead [005875]

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.31
GBP 12.31 / Unit
Free Delivery
kenable VGA to VGA Cable with 3.5mm Audio Jack Lead for PC Laptop to TV Monitor Connection SVGA HD15 Male to Male Black 5m

Cheapest offer

VIDEO AND AUDIO COMBINED - Single cable solution carries both VGA video signal and stereo audio via integrated 3.5mm jack lead, eliminating cable clutter when connecting PC or laptop to TV or monitor WIDE TV COMPATIBILITY - Works with any display featuring a 15-pin VGA port (blue D-shaped connector) including Samsung, Sony, Panasonic, Philips, Toshiba, Sharp, LG and other LCD, LED and plasma televisions HIGH QUALITY CONSTRUCTION - Gold-plated HD15 connectors ensure reliable signal transmission and resist corrosion, with robust black PVC jacket and moulded strain relief for long-lasting durability 5 METRE CABLE LENGTH - Generous 5m reach provides flexibility for room layouts, allows comfortable distance between computer and display, ideal for home office, classroom or presentation setups AUDIO SOCKET PROXIMITY - Built-in audio cable measures approximately 40cm between VGA connector and 3.5mm jack plug, ensuring both connectors reach adjacent ports on most devices (extension may be needed for widely spaced sockets)
£11.65
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

kenable DisplayPort Plug to SVGA VGA 15 Pin Male Plug Video Cable GOLD 5m
£17.48
3.5 GBP/1.0 metre
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable SVGA PC Monitor Cable 15 Pin Male to Male VGA Lead 10m Black [10 metres]
£15.72
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
kenable SVGA Video Cable HD15 Pin Extension Lead Male to Female 20m BLACK
£32.45
GBP 32.45 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenable Usb 3.1 Type C To 15 Pin Vga Plug 1080P 60Hz Adapter Cable Black 5M
£23.13
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00