110/90 -19 K785 Millville II Kenda Motorcycle Tyre Rear

Kenda K785 Millville II ( 110/90-19 TT 62M Rear wheel, NHS )

110/90 -19 K785 Millville II Kenda Motorcycle Tyre Rear

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.99
Free Delivery

Kenda 110/90-19 62M K785 Millville II Motocross - Rear Tyre

In stock
£84.99
Delivery from £8.50

Similar products

Kenda K785 Millville II ( 70/100-19 TL 42M )
£50.27
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenda K785 Millville II ( 90/100-16 TT 52M )
£52.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
KENDA Millville 2 K785 80/100 -21 & 100/90-19 NHS Motorcycle Tyre Pair
£70.20
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenda 70/100-17 40M K775F Washougal Front Tyre
£48.70
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kenda K785 Tires 2.75-10 38J Scooter Motorcycle Tires
Delivery from £12.00
110/90 -19 K785 Millville II Kenda Motorcycle Tyre Rear

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: M: max 81 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: TT / Size: 110/90-19 / UPC: 4717294993104 / MPN: 168C2065 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2309208555 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear Wheel / Colour: Black / Tube Tyre: Yes / Load Index: 62 / Manufacturer Warranty: 1 Year / Wheel Diameter: 19 / Intended Use: Replacement / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Machine Type: Off-Road Motorcycle / Vehicle Type: Motorcycle / Manufacturer Part Number: 168C2065 / ProductTitle: KENDA Millville II K785 Soft to Medium Rear Tyre 110/90 -19 62m TT NHS / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Aspect Ratio: 90 / Brand: Kenda / Type: Tyre / EAN: 4717294993104 / GTIN: 4717294993104 / Model: K785 Millville II / Sub Type: Rear / Tyre Width: 110
£74.99
ebay.co.uk