Premier Housewares Durable Tequila Six Shot Glass Set | Stylish Shot Glasses Set | Functional Shot Glasses Set of 6 | Sturdy Tequila Shot Gift Set | Versatile Tequila Glass Set

Kendall Tequila Six Shot Glass Set - Natural

Premier Housewares Durable Tequila Six Shot Glass Set | Stylish Shot Glasses Set | Functional Shot Glasses Set of 6 | Sturdy Tequila Shot Gift Set | Versatile Tequila Glass Set

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.99
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Durable Tequila Six Shot Glass Set, Stylish Shot Glasses Set, Functional Shot Glasses, Sturdy Gift Set

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Durable Tequila Six Shot Glass Set | Stylish Shot Glasses Set | Functional Shot Glasses Set of 6 | Sturdy Tequila Shot Gift Set | Versatile Tequila Glass Set

Cheapest offer

Complete Tequila Serving Set: This shot glasses set of 6 allows simultaneous serving to multiple guests, perfect for social gatherings. With heavy base shot glasses and a premium rectangular pine wood tray, hosting becomes organized. Secure and Practical Tray Design: Crafted from durable, natural pine wood, the rectangular tray offers multiple carefully designed indentations that securely dock each shot glass, salt shaker, and porcelain dish, eliminating spills. Enhanced Drinking Experience: Each shot glass is specifically designed with a flared rim, enhancing the sipping experience. These reusable clear shot glasses are versatile enough for tequila, vodka, or any preferred spirit, providing versatility. Quality Salt Shaker & Porcelain Dish: Included is a clear glass salt shaker with a removable stainless steel cap, making refills and cleaning easy. The porcelain dish complements the set elegantly, perfect for lime slices or garnishes. Stylish and Easy Maintenance: Ideal for personal use or as a thoughtful gift, the natural wood tray provides elegant aesthetic appeal with variations in color that add character. Easy to maintain, simply wash with warm soapy water.
£19.99
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

818 Reposado Tequila By Kendall Jenner 70cl - With 818 Tequila Cap & Secret Bottle Shop Jigger | Tequila Gifts for Him, Her, Birthdays, Christmas, Corporate, Mothers Day, Fathers Day
£67.95
97.07 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery