Kendamil 2 Follow On Baby Infant Milk Formula Powder 6-12 Months 800g

Kendamil Follow On Milk Stage 2 6-12 Months 800g

Kendamil 2 Follow On Baby Infant Milk Formula Powder 6-12 Months 800g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £6.35

Kendamil 2 Follow On Baby Infant Milk Formula Powder 6-12 Months 800g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£16.99
Delivery from £6.35

Kendamil Classic Follow On Milk Stage 2 800g 800 g

2-3 working days
£36.30
Delivery from £2.99
Kendamil 2 Follow On Baby Infant Milk Formula Powder 6-12 Months 800g

Cheapest offer

Made with whole milk fats Made with love in the lake district Brand : Kendamil Product Type : BABY_FORMULA Storage Instructions: Store in a cool, dry place before and after opening. For best before, see base of can. Use within 4 weeks of opening. Do not refrigerate and do not freeze.
£16.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Kendamil Goat Follow-On Milk 2 6-12 Months 800g
£27.64
34.55 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.35
Kendamil Follow On Baby Milk Ready To Use Liquid Formula, 6-12 Months, 250 Ml, (Pack Of 18)
£31.49
7.0 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
(2x900g) Kendamil Follow-On Milk 2-Pack, Stage 2, 6-12 Months - British Made, Whole Milk Formula - Vegetarian, No Palm Oil, No GMOs - with Omega 3 DHA, Omega 6 ARA and Prebiotics
£37.98
21.1 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
(4x800g) Kendamil Follow-On Milk 4-Pack, Stage 2, 6-12 Months - British Made, Whole Milk Formula - Vegetarian, No Palm Oil, No GMOs - with Omega 3 DHA, Omega 6 ARA and Prebiotics
£73.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery