Kendamil Organic Toddler Milk Stage 3 12-36 Months 800g

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£14.25
Delivery from £3.99

Kendamil Stage 3 Organic Infant Milk Formula 12-36 months 800g

1-3 Business Days
£14.79
Delivery from £4.99

Kendamil Organic Toddler Milk 800g 800 g

2-3 working days
£44.98
Delivery from £2.99

Similar products

Kendamil Organic Toddler Milk 800g 800 g
£44.98
Go to shop
Pharmacy2u.co.uk
Free Delivery
(4x800g) Kendamil Organic Follow On, Stage 2 - British Made, Organic Whole Milk Formula - with HMOs, No Palm Oil, No Fish Oil, No SOYA, No GMOs
£79.99
25.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kendamil Organic First Infant Milk 800g Stage 1 Organic Baby Formula
£20.00
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Kendamil Organic Toddler Milk Stage 3 12-36 Months 800g

Cheapest offer

Kendamil Organic Toddler Milk Stage 3 (12-36 Months) is a premium, nutritionally complete formula crafted with 100% organic whole milk from grass-fed British cows. Providing the natural goodness of whole milk fats, our award-winning recipe supports your toddler’s natural development without palm oil or fish oil. Plant-based Omega-3 DHA is sourced from sustainable marine algae, making it fully vegetarian-friendly and approved by the Vegetarian Society.Enriched with essential vitamins and minerals, including Vitamins A, C, D, and Zinc for immune support, plus Iron and natural MFGM for cognitive development. Our unique blend includes GOS and HMOs (3’-GL) to support a healthy digestive system. Proudly made in the English Lake District using milk from over 25 UK organic farms, Kendamil is Halal-certified, free from GMOs, and contains no cheap additives. As the only British-made infant formula, Kendamil combines over 60 years of expertise with the finest local ingredients to complement a bal
£14.25
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk